| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Brickfield Rangers |
| 2 |
|
Newtown AFC |
| 3 |
|
Bangor 1876 |
| 4 |
|
Bala Town |
| 5 |
|
Mold Alexandra |
| 6 |
|
Porthmadog |
| 7 |
|
Caersws |
| 8 |
|
Guilsfield FC |
| 9 |
|
Rhyl FC |
| 10 |
|
Llanuwchllyn |
| 11 |
|
Holyhead Hotspur |
| 12 |
|
Denbigh Town |
| 13 |
|
Buckley Town |
| 14 |
|
Ruthin Town FC |
| 15 |
|
Penrhyncoch |
| 16 |
|
Gresford Athletic |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | T T T T B T ? |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 80.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 | T T H T T ? |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 66.7 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | B T T T T H ? |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | T T T T B ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | H B T T T H ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | T T H T B H ? |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | H T B T T ? |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | H T H H B T ? |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | H B T H B T ? |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | B T B H B T ? |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | T B B B H ? |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | T B B B H B ? |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | B B H B T B ? |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | B B T H B B ? |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 | B B B H B ? |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | B B B B B ? |
- Đội thăng hạng
- Đội xuống hạng


















