| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
FC Courtetelle |
| 2 |
|
Langenthal |
| 3 |
|
FC Muri Gumligen |
| 4 |
|
Solothurn |
| 5 |
|
Wohlen |
| 6 |
|
SR Delemont |
| 7 |
|
SC Buochs |
| 8 |
|
U21 Grasshoppers |
| 9 |
|
SV Muttenz |
| 10 |
|
Concordia |
| 11 |
|
FC Schotz |
| 12 |
|
FC Thun U21 |
| 13 |
|
FC Black Stars |
| 14 |
|
Zug 94 |
| 15 |
|
FC Munsingen |
| 16 |
|
Bassecourt |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | H T T T ? |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | H T T T ? |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | T H T T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | T H B T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | H T T B ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | H T B T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | T T B B ? |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | T B T B ? |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | B T T B ? |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | T H B H ? |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | B T B H ? |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | H B T B ? |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | H H B H ? |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | B B B T ? |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | B B B H ? |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | B B B B ? |

















