| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
FC Prishtina Bern |
| 2 |
|
FC Sion U21 |
| 3 |
|
Grand-Lancy |
| 4 |
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
| 5 |
|
Servette U21 |
| 6 |
|
Meyrin |
| 7 |
|
Monthey |
| 8 |
|
USI Azzurri |
| 9 |
|
Lausanne SportsU21 |
| 10 |
|
FC Naters |
| 11 |
|
FC Echallens |
| 12 |
|
Portalban'Gletterens |
| 13 |
|
Stade Payerne |
| 14 |
|
Chenois |
| 15 |
|
FC Coffrane |
| 16 |
|
Vevey Sports |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | H T T T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | H T H T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | T B H T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | T T H B ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | H T T B ? |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | T B B T ? |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | H H H T ? |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | B T B T ? |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | B H H T ? |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | T H H B ? |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | H T B H ? |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | T B H B ? |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | B H T B ? |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | B B T B ? |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | H B H H ? |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | B B B B ? |

















