Thông tin
There are two groups in League Two, northern and southern. The top four teams from each group enter the promotion play-off after each regular season.
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 54.5 | 22.7 | 22.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | T H H T B H ? |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 54.5 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | B T B B B T ? |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 54.5 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | T T T T B H ? |
| 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 40.9 | 45.5 | 13.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | T T H H T B ? |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 36.4 | 31.8 | 31.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | T H B H B H ? |
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 28 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 27.3 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | B B T H T B ? |
| 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 22.7 | 50.0 | 27.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | B T T T H H ? |
| 22 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 18.2 | 63.6 | 18.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | H H T H T H ? |
| 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 22.7 | 45.5 | 31.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | B T H T H B ? |
| 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 13.6 | 50.0 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | H H B B H T ? |
| 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 13.6 | 31.8 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | B B B T H T ? |
| 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 9.1 | 40.9 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | B H H B B H ? |