Thông tin
There are two groups in League Two, northern and southern. The top four teams from each group enter the promotion play-off after each regular season.
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 59.1 | 13.6 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | T T T B H H ? |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 45.5 | 31.8 | 22.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | T T B T H B ? |
| 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 45.5 | 22.7 | 31.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | B H T T B T ? |
| 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 40.9 | 31.8 | 27.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | H H B B B T ? |
| 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 36.4 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | H T H T T T ? |
| 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 31.8 | 36.4 | 31.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | B B B H T B ? |
| 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 22.7 | 50.0 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | H T H H T B ? |
| 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | H B H B B B ? |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 27.3 | 31.8 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | B H B H T H ? |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 22.7 | 31.8 | 45.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | H B T T H B ? |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 18.2 | 45.5 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | H H B H H T ? |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 18.2 | 31.8 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | H T T B B T ? |