| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Wuxi Team |
| 2 |
|
Suqian Team |
| 3 |
|
Yancheng Team |
| 4 |
|
Suzhou Team |
| 5 |
|
Changzhou Team |
| 6 |
|
Xuzhou Team |
| 7 |
|
Nantong Team |
| 8 |
|
Nanjing Team |
| 9 |
|
Taizhou Team |
| 10 |
|
Yangzhou Team |
| 11 |
|
Huaian Team |
| 12 |
|
Zhenjiang Team |
| 13 |
|
Lianyungang Team |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 60.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | T T B T H T ? |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | T T B H H T ? |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 55.6 | 22.2 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | T T B H B H ? |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | H T H B H T ? |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | T T T H B B ? |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | T B T H T H ? |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 33.3 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | T B H H T T ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | T B H T B B ? |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | B T H H T H ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | B T H H T B ? |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | B B B B H T ? |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | B B H T B H ? |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | B B H H B B ? |
- Post season qualification















