| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jinju Citizen |
| 2 |
|
Jincheon HR FC |
| 3 |
|
Namyangju Citizen |
| 4 |
|
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC |
| 5 |
|
Geumsan Insam FC |
| 6 |
|
Jecheon Citizen FC |
| 7 |
|
Gwangju FC Gwangsan |
| 8 |
|
Sejong SA |
| 9 |
|
Gijang United |
| 10 |
|
Geoje Citizen |
| 11 |
|
Haman FC |
| 12 |
|
Seosan Pioneer FC |
| 13 |
|
Pyeongtaek Citizen |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 83.3 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | T T T T T H ? |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 61.1 | 22.2 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | T H H B T T ? |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 47.4 | 26.3 | 26.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | B H T T T T ? |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 47.4 | 21.1 | 31.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | B H T T B T ? |
| 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 42.1 | 36.8 | 21.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | H T T B T H ? |
| 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 38.9 | 33.3 | 27.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | B T H B B T ? |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 38.9 | 11.1 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | H T T B B T ? |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 38.9 | 11.1 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | T B T B B B ? |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 36.8 | 10.5 | 52.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | T H B T B T ? |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37.5 | 18.8 | 43.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | T B B B T B ? |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 27.8 | 11.1 | 61.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | T B B B T B ? |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 21 | 43 | -22 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | B B T B B B ? |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 11.1 | 16.7 | 72.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | B B H B B B ? |















