| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Nice U19 |
| 2 |
|
Monaco U19 |
| 3 |
|
US Cap dAil U19 |
| 4 |
|
Olympique Rovenain U19 |
| 5 |
|
Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 |
| 6 |
|
U19 Marseille |
| 7 |
|
Bastia U19 |
| 8 |
|
Balma U19 |
| 9 |
|
Saint-Etienne U19 |
| 10 |
|
Borgo F.C U19 |
| 11 |
|
U19 Montpellier |
| 12 |
|
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) |
| 13 |
|
Nice Cavigal U19 |
| 14 |
|
Colomiers U19 |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | T T ? |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | T T ? |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | T T ? |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | T T ? |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | T H ? |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | H T ? |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | T B ? |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | B H ? |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | H B ? |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | B H ? |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | B H ? |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | B B ? |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | B B ? |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | B B ? |
















