| XH | Đội bóng | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Newmarket SFC |
| 2 |
|
AC Carina |
| 3 |
|
Moggill FC |
| 4 |
|
Yeronga Eagles |
| 5 |
|
Springfield United |
| 6 |
|
Mount Gravatt Hawks |
| 7 |
|
Logan Roos |
| 8 |
|
Ipswich Knights FC |
| 9 |
|
North Lakes United |
| 10 |
|
North Pine United |
| 11 |
|
North Brisbane |
| 12 |
|
University of Queensland |
| 13 |
|
Redcliffe PCYC |
| Tr | T | H | B | Điểm | Ghi | Mất | +/- | T% | H% | B% | Avg G | Avg M | 6 trận gần đây |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 88 | 27 | 61 | 73.9 | 17.4 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | T T T T H T ? |
| 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 82 | 34 | 48 | 73.9 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 3.6 | 1.5 | T T T T T T ? |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 47 | 65 | 35 | 30 | 58.3 | 20.8 | 20.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | T T H H T B ? |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 69 | 35 | 34 | 54.2 | 16.7 | 29.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | B T B T H H ? |
| 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 37.5 | 29.2 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 | T B H B B H ? |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 39 | 51 | -12 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 41.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | T H B H T B ? |
| 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 53 | 71 | -18 | 37.5 | 12.5 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | T B T H H T ? |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 35 | 56 | -21 | 37.5 | 4.2 | 58.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | T T B T H B ? |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 54 | 69 | -15 | 33.3 | 12.5 | 54.2 | 2.3 | 2.9 | B B B T B B ? |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 29.2 | 12.5 | 58.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | T B B T B T ? |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 35 | 70 | -35 | 25.0 | 20.8 | 54.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | B B H H B B ? |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 20.8 | 29.2 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | B B B B T B ? |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 42 | 84 | -42 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 3.5 | T T B H B H ? |
- Chung kết play-off thăng hạng
- Play-off trụ hạng















